Studenten

Sie haben erfolgreich abgeschlossen!

Lehrgang 2014-2017

Bongiorno Luca, 8753 Mollis

Christen Tanja, 8832 Wollerau

Elsener Cornel, 6313 Finstersee

Fahrer Marc, 8820 Wädenswil
Glaus André, 8645 Jona
Gmür Thomas, 8636 Wald
Gwerder Daniela, 6430 Schwyz
Hefti Josua, 8750 Glarus
Hösli Michael, 8807 Freienbach
Luchsinger Melanie, 8773 Haslen
Meier Rahel, 8840 Einsiedeln
Middendorf Christian, 8756 Mitlödi
Nef Raffael, 8805 Richterswil
Piceci Luca, 8645 Jona
Rüttimann Urs, 8842 Unteriberg
Scherbl Valentina, 8852 Altendorf
Steiner Karin, 8849 Alpthal
Stierli Christoph, 6440 Brunnen
Streiff Ramon, 6410 Goldau
Venosta Marco, 8360 Eschlikon

Lehrgang 2012-2015

Abächerli Christian, 6313 Edlibach

Bachmann Katrin, 8730 Uznach
Furrer Fabian, 8047 Zürich
Gmür Michaela, 8855 Wangen
Heinisch Tamara, 8717 Benken
Hürlimann Dominic, 8833 Samstagern

Jud  Melchior, 8872 Weesen
Margelisch Michael, 8863 Buttikon
Meier Andrea Margareta, 8640 Rapperswil
Nussbaumer Karin, 6423 Seewen
Schuler Simona, 6417 Sattel
Sesisto Salvatore, 5737 Menzikon
Sidler Adrian, 6343 Rotkreuz
Trinler Nicolas, 6300 Zug


Lehrgang 2010-2013

Betschart Remo, 6438 Ibach

Bianchi Franco, 8842 Unteriberg

Elsener Marc, 6314 Unterägeri

Fenk Andro, 8863 Buttikon

Freuler Fabienne, 8864 Reichenburg

Hefti Mario, 8755 Ennenda

Heuberger Sandra, 8853 Lachen

Lacher Jennifer, 8718 Schänis

Marxer Kevin, 9493 Mauren

Reichmuth Josef, 6438 Ibach

Spendier Patrick, 8840 Einsiedeln

Lehrgang 2008-2011

Basile Sandro, 8853 Lachen

Brändli Yvan, 8738 Uetliburg

Burlessas Andrea, 8004 Zürich

Collier-Facchin Jessica, 8832 Wilen

Dobler Mario, 8853 Lachen

Figi Manuela, 8752 Näfels

Fisch Petra, 6403 Küssnacht a.R.

Greter Manuel, 8816 Hirzel

Kälin Christian, 8808 Pfäffikon

Kaufmann Jan, 6313 Menzingen

Müller Christoph, 6490 Andermatt

Noack Bianka, 8645 Jona

Pellin Antonio, 6314 Unterägeri

Rickenbacher Lukas, 6440 Brunnen

Steiner Christian, 6340 Baar

Trottmann Remo, 8733 Eschenbach

Wüthrich Thomas, 6343 Holzhäusern


Lehrgang 2006-2009

Aljilji Emine, 8865 Bilten

Acimovic Srdan, 8737 Gommiswald

Aygün Yeliz, 8856 Tuggen

Baumann Urs, 6473 Silenen

Cimen Tarik, 8867 Niederurnen

Durusoy Tamer, 8620 Wetzikon

Gachnang Patrick, 8754 Netstal

Holliger Anin-Aline, 8808 Pfäffikon

Immoos Thomas, 6440 Brunnen

Janser Christina, 6423 Seewen

Kälin Marcel, 8834 Schindellegi

Mustapic Tina, 8200 Schaffhausen  

Ott Pascal, 8800 Thalwil  

Rebsamen Claudio, 8807 Freienbach  

Ricklin Rudolf, 8758 Obstalden  

Stauffacher Peter, 8630 Rüti

Wunderlin Markus, 8867 Niederurnen